2016-2017

Eindstand Rapidtoernooi HDC 2016-2017
                        1e 2e 3e 4e pnt
 1 Stefan Stolwijk       6  5  6  5  17
 2 Roel Janssen          5  5  4  4  14
 3 Gerard van Velzen     6  3  4  4  14
 4 Rob van de Klashorst  2  6  3  4  13
 5 Fabian Snijder        4  4  4  5  13
 6 Sjoerd van Hettema    3  2  2  5  10
 7 Ferdi Uilhoorn        4  2  2  3   9
 8 Roberto Vesciano            6  3   9
 9 Paul Smit             4  2  3      9
10 Dimitri Otto          3  3  2  2   8
11 Carlo Koopman         4     4  0   8
12 Joep Kerkhof          1  2  2  4   8
13 Peter Schipper           3     5   8
14 Marcel Kosters           5     2   7
15 Jan Esselman          4     3  0   7
16 Frans Elzenga         2  3  1  2   7
17 Ton Smit              3  0     3   6
18 Rudi van Velzen             6      6
19 Pieter Schoonderbeek  4            4
20 Menno van Delft       0  2  0  2   4
21 Noel Neve                   4      4
22 Richard                        4   4
23 Niels Lasschuit       2        1   3
24 Rene van Dusschoten         2      2
25 Arie Haveman          0  1  1      2
26 Rients van Buren      2            2
27 Steven                         2   2
28 Max van Dusschoten          1      1

Ranglijst 4e speelavond Rapiddammen 10-04-2017
                         w + = - pnt
 1 Peter Schipper        3 2 1 0  5
 2 Stefan Stolwijk       3 2 1 0  5
 3 Sjoerd van Hettema    3 2 1 0  5
 4 Fabian Snijder        3 2 1 0  5
 5 Roel Janssen          3 1 2 0  4
 6 Rob van de Klashorst  3 1 2 0  4
 7 Richard               3 2 0 1  4
 8 Joep Kerkhoff         3 1 2 0  4
 9 Gerard van Velzen     3 2 0 1  4
10 Ferdi Uilhoorn        3 0 3 0  3
11 Ton Smit              3 1 1 1  3
12 Roberto Vesciano      3 1 1 1  3
13 Dimitri Otto          3 0 2 1  2
14 Frans Elzenga         3 1 0 2  2
15 Marcel Kosters        3 0 2 1  2
16 Menno van Delft       3 1 0 2  2
17 Steven                3 1 0 2  2
18 Niels Lasschuit       3 0 1 2  1
19 Carlo Koopman         3 0 0 3  0
20 Jan Esselman          3 0 0 3  0

Tiende ronde
Carlo Koopman        - Stefan Stolwijk           0-2
Gerard van Velzen    - Roel Janssen              0-2
Fabian Snijder       - Dimitri Otto              1-1
Rob van de Klashorst - Ferdi Uilhoorn            1-1
Sjoerd van Hettema   - Jan Esselman              2-0
Frans Elzenga        - Roberto Vesciano          2-0
Joep Kerkhoff        - Marcel Kosters            1-1
Ton Smit             - Peter Schipper            0-2
Richard              - Menno van Delft           2-0
Niels Lasschuit      - Steven                    0-2 

Elfde ronde
Stefan Stolwijk      - Frans Elzenga             2-0
Gerard van Velzen    - Carlo Koopman             2-0
Jan Esselman         - Fabian Snijder            0-2
Roel Janssen         - Rob van de Klashorst      1-1
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Sjoerd van Hettema        1-1
Marcel Kosters       - Dimitri Otto              1-1
Peter Schipper       - Roberto Vesciano          1-1
Niels Larsschuit     - Joep Kerkhoff             0-2
Menno van Delft      - Ton Smit                  0-2
Steven               - Richard                   0-2 

Twaalfde ronde
Joep Kerkhoff        - Stefan Stolwijk           1-1
Carlo Koopman        - Fabian Snijder            0-2
Frans Elzenga        - Gerard van Velzen         0-2
Rob van de Klashorst - Marcel Kosters            2-0
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Roel Janssen              1-1
Dimitri Otto         - Sjoerd van Hettema        0-2
Roberto Vesciano     - Jan Esselman              2-0
Peter Schipper       - Richard                   2-0
Ton Smit             - Niels Lasschuit           1-1
Steven               - Menno van Delft           0-2 

Ranglijst 3e speelavond Rapiddammen 20-02-2017
 1 Stefan Stolwijk       3 3 0 0  6
 2 Rudi van Velzen       3 3 0 0  6
 3 Roberto Vesciano      3 3 0 0  6
 4 Roel Janssen          3 2 0 1  4
 5 Gerard van Velzen     3 1 2 0  4
 6 Fabian Snijder        3 2 0 1  4
 7 Carlo Koopman         3 2 0 1  4
 8 Noël Neve             3 2 0 1  4
 9 Rob van de Klashorst  3 1 1 1  3
10 Jan Esselman          3 1 1 1  3
11 Paul Smit             3 1 1 1  3
12 Sjoerd van Hettema    3 1 0 2  2
13 Ferdi Uilhoorn        3 0 2 1  2
14 Joep Kerkhoff         3 1 0 2  2
15 Dimitri Otto          3 1 0 2  2
16 Rene van Dusschoten   3 1 0 2  2
17 Max van Dusschoten    3 0 1 2  1
18 Frans Elzenga         3 0 1 2  1
19 Arie Haveman          3 0 1 2  1
20 Menno van Delft       3 0 0 3  0

Zevende ronde
Stefan Stolwijk      - Dimitri Otto              2-0
Gerard van Velzen    - Ferdi Uilhoorn            1-1
Fabian Snijder       - Rob van de Klashorst      2-0
Frans Elzenga        - Paul Smit                 1-1
Sjoerd van Hettema   - Roel Janssen              0-2
Carlo Koopman        - Jan Esselman              0-2
Arie Haveman         - Joep Kerkhoff             0-2
Menno van Delft      - Rene van Dusschoten       0-2
Max van Dusschoten   - Roberto Vesciano          0-2
Rudi van Velzen      - Noël Neve                 2-0

Achtste ronde
Roel Janssen         - Stefan Stolwijk           0-2 
Rob van de Klashorst - Gerard van Velzen         1-1 
Frans Elzenga        - Fabian Snijder            0-2
Dimitri Otto         - Paul Smit                 0-2 
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Jan Esselman              1-1 
Joep Kerkhoff        - Carlo Koopman             0-2 
Roberto Vesciano     - Menno van Delft           2-0 
Rene van Dusschoten  - Sjoerd van Hettema        0-2 
Rudi van Velzen      - Arie Haveman              2-0 
Noël Neve            - Max van Dusschoten        2-0

Negende ronde
Stefan Stolwijk      - Sjoerd van Hettema        2-0
Fabian Snijder       - Roel Janssen              0-2
Jan Esselman         - Gerard van Velzen         0-2
Paul Smit            - Rob van de Klashorst      0-2
Carlo Koopman        - Ferdi Uilhoorn            2-0
Dimitri Otto         - Frans Elzenga             2-0
Roberto Vesciano     - Joep Kerkhoff             2-0
Rene van Dusschoten  - Rudi van Velzen           0-2
Menno van Delft      - Noël Neve                 0-2
Max van Dusschoten   - Arie Haveman              1-1

Ranglijst 2e speelavond Rapiddammen 21-11-2016
 1 Rob van de Klashorst  3 3-0-0   6
 2 Stefan Stolwijk       3 2-1-0   5
 3 Marcel Kosters        3 2-1-0   5
 4 Roel Janssen          3 2-1-0   5
 5 Fabian Snijder        3 1-2-0   4
 6 Dimitri Otto          3 1-1-1   3
 7 Gerard van Velzen     3 1-1-1   3
 8 Frans Elzenga         3 1-1-1   3
 9 Peter Schipper        3 1-1-1   3
10 Paul Smit             3 1-0-2   2
11 Joep Kerkhoff         3 0-2-1   2
12 Sjoerd van Hettema    3 1-0-2   2
13 Menno van Delft       3 0-2-1   2
14 Ferdi Uilhoorn        3 1-0-2   2
15 Arie Haveman          3 0-1-2   1
22 Ton Smit              3 0-0-3   0

Vierde ronde
Stefan Stolwijk      - Gerard van Velzen         2-0
Fabian Snijder       - Paul Smit                 2-0
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Dimitri Otto              0-2
Ton Smit             - Sjoerd van Hettema        0-2
Rob van de Klashorst - Frans Elzenga             2-0
Joep Kerkhoff        - Roel Janssen              0-2
Arie Haveman         - Menno van Delft           1-1
Marcel Kosters       - Peter Schipper            2-0


Vijfde ronde
Fabian Snijder       - Stefan Stolwijk           1-1
Sjoerd van Hettema   - Gerard van Velzen         0-2
Dimitri Otto         - Rob van de Klashorst      0-2
Paul Smit            - Ferdi Uilhoorn            2-0
Frans Elzenga        - Ton Smit                  2-0
Roel Janssen         - Arie Haveman              2-0
Peter Schipper       - Joep Kerkhoff             1-1
Menno van Delft      - Marcel Kosters            0-2


Zesde ronde
Paul Smit            - Stefan Stolwijk           0-2
Gerard van Velzen    - Fabian Snijder            1-1
Rob van de Klashorst - Sjoerd van Hettema        2-0
Roel Janssen         - Dimitri Otto              1-1
Marcel Kosters       - Frans Elzenga             1-1
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Ton Smit                  2-0
Joep Kerkhoff        - Menno van Delft           1-1
Arie Haveman         - Peter Schipper            0-2

Ranglijst 1e speelavond Rapiddammen
 1. Stefan Stolwijk       3 3-0-0   6
 2. Gerard van Velzen     3 3-0-0   6
 3. Ferdi Uilhoorn        3 2-0-1   4
 4. Paul Smit             3 2-0-1   4
 5. Pieter Schoonderbeek  3 2-0-1   4
 6. Carlo Koopman         3 1-2-0   4
 7. Fabian Snijder        3 2-0-1   4
 8. Jan Esselman          3 2-0-1   4
 9. Sjoerd van Hettema    3 1-1-1   3
10. Ton Smit              3 1-1-1   3
11. Dimitri Otto          3 1-1-1   3
12. Rob van den Klashorst 3 1-0-2   2
13. Rients van Buren      3 1-0-2   2
14. Frans Elzenga         3 1-0-2   2
15. Niels Larsschuit      3 1-0-2   2
16. Joep Kerkhoff         3 0-1-2   1
17. Menno van Delft       3 0-0-3   0
18. Arie Haveman          3 0-0-3   0

Eerste ronde
Frans Elzenga        - Ferdi Uilhoorn            0-2
Dimitri Otto         - Niels Lasschuit           2-0
Rients van Buren     - Paul Smit                 0-2
Menno van Delft      - Gerard van Velzen         0-2
Jan Esselman         - Arie Haveman              2-0
Ton Smit             - Pieter Schoonderbeek      0-2
Fabian Snijder       - Joep Kerkhoff             2-0
Stefan Stolwijk      - Rob van de Klashorst      2-0
Sjoerd van Hettema   - Carlo Koopman             1-1

Tweede ronde
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Fabian Snijder            2-0
Gerard van Velzen    - Dimitri Otto              2-0
Paul Smit            - Jan Esselman              2-0
Pieter Schoonderbeek - Stefan Stolwijk           0-2
Carlo Koopman        - Frans Elzenga             2-0
Niels Lasschuit      - Sjoerd van Hettema        0-2
Rob van de Klashorst - Menno van Delft           2-0
Arie Haveman         - Rients van Buren          0-2
Joep Kerkhoff        - Ton Smit                  0-2

Derde ronde
Gerard van Velzen    - Paul Smit                 2-0
Stefan Stolwijk      - Ferdi Uilhoorn            2-0
Ton Smit             - Carlo Koopman             1-1
Sjoerd van Hettema   - Fabian Snijder            0-2
Rients van Buren     - Pieter Schoonderbeek      0-2
Jan Esselman         - Rob van de Klashorst      2-0
Dimitri Otto         - Joep Kerkhoff             1-1
Frans Elzenga        - Arie Haveman              2-0
Menno van Delft      - Niels Lasschuit           0-2

© 2017 haarlemse damclub