2013-2014

Ranglijst na 3e ronde Rapiddammen
                           + = -  pnt
 1 Stefan Stolwijk      9  6 3 0   15

 2 Roberto Vesciano     9  4 4 1   12
 3 Fabian Snijder       9  5 1 3   11
 4 Peter Schipper       9  2 5 2    9
 5 Marcel Kosters       6  3 3 0    9
 6 Roel Janssen         6  4 0 2    8
 7 Gerard van Velzen    9  3 2 4    8
 8 Jan Esselman         6  3 2 1    8
 9 Frans Elzenga        6  2 4 0    8
10 Rob van de Klashorst 9  1 5 3    7
11 Paul Smit            3  3 0 0    6
12 Ferdi Uilhoorn       6  3 0 3    6
13 Pieter Schoonderbeek 6  3 0 3    6
14 Ruud Kleijn          6  3 0 3    6
15 Dimitri Otto         9  1 2 6    4
16 Sjoerd van Hettema   3  2 0 1    4
17 Carlo Koopman        3  2 0 1    4
18 Ton Smit             3  2 0 1    4
19 Arie Haveman         6  2 0 4    4
20 Frank Hagebeek       3  1 1 1    3
21 Joep Kerkhoff        6  1 1 4    3
22 Joep Besteman        6  0 2 4    2
23 Jos van Marrelo      3  0 1 2    1
24 Martin Streatemans   6  0 1 5    1
25 Niels Lasschuit      3  0 1 2    1

Ronde 7
Marcel Kosters       - Stefan Stolwijk      1-1
Roberto Vesciano     - Peter Schipper       1-1
Fabian Snijder       - Roel Janssen         0-2
Rob van de Klashorst - Ferdi Uilhoorn       0-2
Dimitri Otto         - Frans Elzenga        0-2
Jan Esselman         - Gerard van Velzen    0-2
Ruud Kleijn          - Arie Haveman         2-0
Carlo Koopman        - Joep Besteman        2-0
Paul Smit            - Jos van Marrelo      2-0

Ronde 8
Roel Janssen         - Stefan Stolwijk      0-2
Marcel Kosters       - Roberto Vesciano     1-1
Fabian Snijder       - Rob van de Klashorst 2-0
Peter Schipper       - Frans Elzenga        1-1
Gerard van Velzen    - Ferdi Uilhoorn       2-0
Jan Esselman         - Ruud Kleijn          2-0
Arie Haveman         - Dimitri Otto         2-0
Carlo Koopman        - Paul Smit            0-2
Jos van Marrelo      - Joep Besteman        1-1

Ronde 9
Stefan Stolwijk      - Gerard van Velzen    2-0
Roel Janssen         - Roberto Vesciano     0-2
Frans Elzenga        - Fabian Snijder       1-1
Peter Schipper       - Marcel Kosters       1-1
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Jan Esselman         0-2
Rob van de Klashorst - Arie Haveman         2-0
Dimitri Otto         - Ruud Kleijn          0-2
Joep Besteman        - Paul Smit            0-2
Jos van Marrelo      - Carlo Koopman        0-2

Ranglijst na 2e ronde Rapiddammen
 1 Stefan Stolwijk      6 4 2 0 10
 2 Roberto Vesciano     6 3 2 1 8
 3 Fabian Snijder       6 4 0 2 8
 4 Marcel Kosters       3 3 0 0 6
 5 Roel Janssen         3 3 0 0 6
 6 Peter Schipper       6 2 2 2 6
 7 Pieter Schoonderbeek 6 3 0 3 6
 8 Rob van de Klashorst 6 0 5 1 5
 9 Ferdi Uilhoorn       3 2 0 1 4
10 Dimitri Otto         6 1 2 3 4
11 Gerard van Velzen    6 1 2 3 4
12 Sjoerd van Hettema   3 2 0 1 4
13 Jan Esselman         3 1 2 0 4
14 Frans Elzenga        3 1 2 0 4
15 Ton Smit             3 2 0 1 4
16 Joep Kerkhoff        6 1 1 4 3
17 Frank Hagebeek       3 1 1 1 3
18 Ruud Kleijn          3 1 0 2 2
19 Arie Haveman         3 1 0 2 2
20 Martin Streatemans   6 0 1 5 1
21 Joep Besteman        3 0 1 2 1
22 Niels Lasschuit      3 0 1 2 1

Ronde 4
Dimitri Otto         - Stefan Stolwijk      0-2
Fabian Snijder       - Gerard van Velzen    2-0
Roberto Vesciano     - Rob van de Klashorst 2-0
Pieter Schoonderbeek - Joep Kerkhoff        2-0
Ruud Kleijn          - Peter Schipper       0-2
Ton Smit             - Martin Streatemans   2-0
Marcel Kosters       - Arie Haveman         2-0
Sjoerd van Hettema   - Niels Lasschuit      2-0  
Ronde 5
Stefan Stolwijk      - Pieter Schoonderbeek 2-0
Roberto Vesciano     - Fabian Snijder       2-0
Gerard van Velzen    - Peter Schipper       1-1
Rob van de Klashorst - Dimitri Otto         1-1
Ton Smit             - Sjoerd van Hettema   0-2
Joep Kerkhoff        - Marcel Kosters       0-2
Arie Haveman         - Martin Streatemans   2-0
Niels Lasschuit      - Ruud Kleijn          0-2   
Ronde 6
Stefan Stolwijk      - Roberto Vesciano     1-1
Dimitri Otto         - Fabian Snijder       0-2
Peter Schipper       - Rob van de Klashorst 1-1
Pieter Schoonderbeek - Sjoerd van Hettema   2-0
Gerard van Velzen    - Marcel Kosters       0-2
Ruud Kleijn          - Ton Smit             0-2
Arie Haveman         - Joep Kerkhoff        0-2
Martin Streatemans   - Niels Lasschuit      1-1 

Ranglijst 1e ronde Rapiddammen
 1 Roel Janssen         3 3-0-0 6
 2 Stefan Stolwijk      3 2-1-0 5
 3 Ferdi Uilhoorn       3 2-0-1 4
 4 Fabian Snijder       3 2-0-1 4
 5 Frans Elzenga        3 1-2-0 4
 6 Jan Esselman         3 1-2-0 4
 7 Rob van de Klashorst 3 0-3-0 3
 8 Frank Hagebeek       3 1-1-1 3
 9 Roberto Vesciano     3 1-1-1 3
10 Gerard van Velzen    3 1-1-1 3
11 Dimitri Otto         3 1-1-1 3
12 Peter Schipper       3 1-0-2 2
13 Pieter Schoonderbeek 3 1-0-2 2
14 Joep Kerkhoff        3 0-1-2 1
15 Joep Besteman        3 0-1-2 1
16 Martin Streatemans   3 0-0-3 0

Ronde 1
Martin Streatemans   - Roel Janssen         0-2
Pieter Schoonderbeek - Fabian Snijder       0-2
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Roberto Vesciano     2-0
Rob van de Klashorst - Gerard van Velzen    1-1
Joep Kerkhoff        - Jan Esselman         1-1
Dimitri Otto         - Frank Hagebeek       0-2
Joep Besteman        - Frans Elzenga        1-1
Stefan Stolwijk      - Peter Schipper       2-0
Ronde 2
Fabian Snijder       - Stefan Stolwijk      0-2
Frank Hagebeek       - Ferdi Uilhoorn       0-2
Roel Janssen         - Joep Kerkhoff        2-0
Frans Elzenga        - Rob van de Klashorst 1-1
Gerard van Velzen    - Joep Besteman        2-0
Jan Esselman         - Martin Streatemans   2-0
Peter Schipper       - Pieter Schoonderbeek 2-0
Roberto Vesciano     - Dimitri Otto         1-1
Ronde 3
Ferdi Uilhoorn       - Roel Janssen         0-2
Stefan Stolwijk      - Jan Esselman         1-1
Frans Elzenga        - Gerard van Velzen    2-0
Rob van de Klashorst - Frank Hagebeek       1-1
Peter Schipper       - Fabian Snijder       0-2
Joep Kerkhoff        - Dimitri Otto         0-2
Joep Besteman        - Roberto Vesciano     0-2
Martin Streatemans   - Pieter Schoonderbeek 0-2